Omgezette Wedstrijden

 



SEIZOEN 2019 - 2020
                 
                 
*** Heeft omgezet    Bijgewerkt Tot en met Week 48  2019
                 
DIVISIE   THUIS   UIT   INHAAL   GEMELD
                 
Beker                
                 
ERE                
24-10-2019    Op De Bösch 1    Trefpunt Heerlen ***    Onbekend    Beide
07-11-2019    Trefpunt Heerlen    Oppe Platz ***    Onbekend    Beide
                 
OKA                
17-10-2019    Benelux 1    Barrels Zöstere 1 ***    Onbekend    Beide
14-11-2019    Notenbalk 1    Trefpunt Genhout 1 ***    Onbekend    Trefpunt Genhout 1
                 
OKB                
07-11-2019    De Komiek    Op De Bösch 2 ***    Onbekend    Beide
14-11-2019    Haarderhof 1    Harie Boys ***    Onbekend    Harie Boys
14-11-2019    Da Capo 2    De Komiek ***    Onbekend    De Komiek
                 
1A                
10-10-2019    Treffers 99 2    D.V.O.1 ***    Onbekend    D.V.O.1
10-10-2019    Mio 1    Paesjsjtal ***    Onbekend    Beide
14-11-2019    Treffers 99 3    Stoakhoes ***    Onbekend    Beide
21-11-2019    Treffers 99 2 ***    Mio 1    Onbekend    Treffers 99 2
                 
1B                
07-11-2019    Sporthal Daalhof 3    Jokers Darts 2 ***    02-01-2020    Beide
                 
1C                
10-10-2019    Lämke 2 ***    Wertha 1    Onbekend    Lämke 2
24-10-2019    Tönneke 2    Capucijn 3 ***    Onbekend    Tönneke 2
07-11-2019    Joker Darts 1    Sporthal Daalhof 4 ***    Onbekend    Sporthal Daalhof 4
                 
2A                
12-11-2019    Treffers 99 4    Sport 2 ***    Onbekend    Treffers 99 4
21-11-2019    Shanghai de Sjloes 2    Raodhoes 1 ***    23-01-2020    Raodhoes 1
                 
2B                
08-10-2019    Baekske    Powerplay 1 ***    Onbekend    Beide
22-10-2019    Baekske    Duvelke ***    Onbekend    Baekske
05-11-2019    La Barca    Brandtaveerne ***    Onbekend    Beide
                 
2C                
05-11-2019    Da Capo 3 ***    Capucijn 5    Onbekend    Beide
12-11-2019    Lämke 4 ***    Sjeigel 2    Onbekend    Sjeigel 2
                 
2D                
22-10-2019    Randstad 5 ***    L'ambiance 2    Onbekend    Beide
05-11-2019    Lämke 3    Op De Bösch 6 ***    14-11-2019    Op De Bösch 6
                 
3A                
05-11-2019    Notenbalk 2    Oos Heim ***    21-01-2020    Beide
11-11-2019    Boesjer    Kroon 2 ***    Onbekend    
                 
3B                
21-10-2019    Gilde ***    Jupiler    Uitvalweek    Gilde
21-10-2019    Brook 2    Capucijn 10 ***    Uitvalweek    Capucijn 10
11-11-2019    Capucijn 8    Lämke 5 ***    Onbekend    Capucijn 8
11-11-2019    Atrium 2 ***    Passerel 3    02-12-2019    Atrium 2
11-11-2019    Gilde    Randstad 7 ***    02-12-2019    Beide
                 
3C                
11-11-2019    Lämke 6 ***    Tönneke 5    30-12-2019    Lämke 6
                 
4A                
14-10-2019    Poart ***    Huipke biejein    Onbekend    Poart
07-11-2019    Shanghai De Sjloes 3    Sjus Mis ***    Onbekend    Sjus Mis
                 
4B                
14-10-2019    Prutsers ***    L'ambiance 4    Onbekend    Prutsers
21-10-2019    Lämke 7    Treffers ***    Onbekend    Treffers
11-11-2019    DVEHM    Lämke 7 ***    Uitvalweek    Lämke 7
                 






© Virtual Partners